Soccer Tipster Picks
 
Tipster Pick Logo
Tipster Pick Logo

Welcome to experience Soccer Tipster Picks

Soccer Tipster Picks brings you super exclusive Soccer Tips pick by tipster. Only the very best of soccer tips information are carefully selected, screened and analysed to ensure extreme high winning consistency throughout each and every soccer season. Your soccer bets are safe and sound with Soccer Tipster Picks , as our soccer tips are simply the best in the industry today.

Never ever has such highly classified information are available to the general public through the Internet.Our men on the ground covers major European leagues (English Premier League, English League Championships, English FA Cup, English Carling Cup, Italian Serie A, Spanish Primera Liga, German Bundesliga, France Ligue One, Holland Eredivisie, Scottish Premier League, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Cup) and other lesser known leagues and cup competitions with significant betting value.

Today Soccer Soccer Tipster Picks Selections

Date Games Selection A/H Score Verdict
20/11 Hidden - Hidden        
19/11 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians Flamengo RJ 0 : 3/4 3-0
18/11 Pescara - Pro Vercelli Pescara 0 : 3/4 3-1
17/11 Waalwijk - Telstar Waalwijk 0 : 1/4 4-1
16/11 Sporting - Famalicao Sporting 0 : 1 3/4 2-0
15/11 C. Rangers - Cliftonville  C. Rangers 1 1/2 : 0 0-1
14/11 Hungary - Costa Rica Hungary 0 : 0 1-0
13/11 Glacis United - Mons Mons 0 : 0 1-0 Lose
12/11 TNS - Queen of South TNS 1/4 : 0 0-0
11/11 Garbarnia - Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 0 : 1/4 1-1
10/11 Uerdingen - Wiedenbruck Uerdingen 0 : 3/4 2-1
09/11 Northern Ireland - Switzerland Switzerland 1/4 : 0 0-1
08/11 Vitoria - Palmeiras Vitoria 0 : 0 3-1
07/11 Wigan - Accrington Accrington 0 : 1/2 0-4
06/11 Nurnberg - Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 1/4 : 0 1-2
05/11 PSV - Twente Twente 0 : 2 4-3
04/11 Sion - Zurich Sion 1/4 : 0 1-1
03/11 Ramat Hasharon - M. Nazareth M. Nazareth 1/2 : 0 2-1 Lose
02/11 Vitesse - Waregem Waregem 0 : 1/2 0-2
01/11 Liverpool - Maribor Liverpool 0 : 3 3-0 draw
31/10 Schalding - Memmingen Memmingen 0 : 1/4 0-3
30/10 Rizespor - Boluspor Rizespor 0 : 1/4 1-0
29/10 Aalborg - Odense Odense 0 : 1/4 0-2
28/10 Lokeren - Oostende Oostende 0 : 0 0-3
27/10 Frej - Trelleborgs Frej 1/4 : 0 2-2
26/10 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 1/2 : 0 0-3
25/10 Apollon Pontou - PAOK PAOK 1 3/4 ; 0 0-1 Lose
24/10 Alanyaspor - Edirnespor Alanyaspor 0 : 2 2-0 draw
23/10 Sandhausen - St. Pauli St. Pauli 0 : 0 1-1 draw
`22/10 Horn - Admira Horn 0 : 1 1/2 4-0
`21/10 Nacional - CD Cova da Piedade Nacional 0 : 3/4 2-1
20/10 Orleans - Lorient Lorient 1/4 : 0 1-2
19/10 Al Ittihad - El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby 0 : 0 1-1 draw
18/10 Corinthians - Gremio Gremio 0 : 1/4 0-0
17/10 Monaco - Besiktas Besiktas 0 : 3/4 1-2
16/10 JJK Jyvaskyla - Mariehamn JJK Jyvaskyla 3/4 : 0 1-0
15/10 Rovaniemi - VPS VPS 0 : 0 3-0 Lose
14/10 Dortmund - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0 : 1 2-3
13/10 Kapfenberg - A. Lustenau A. Lustenau 1/4 : 0 0-1
12/10 Osasuna - Albacete Osasuna 0 : 3/4 1-0
11/10 Fulda - Flieden Fulda 0 : 1/2 3-1
10/10 Wegberg-Beeck - Dortmund II Wegberg-Beeck 3/4 : 0 1-1
09/10 Iceland - Kosovo Iceland 0 : 2 1/2 2-0 Lose
08/10 Giana Erminio - Pistoiese Giana Erminio 0 : 3/4 3-0
07/10 Penafiel - Academica Academica 0 : 1/4 0-0
06/10 Sittard - Nijmegen Nijmegen 1/4 : 0 1-2
05/10 Montenegro - Denmark Denmark 1/4 : 0 0-1
04/10 Tubize - Beerschot Wilrijk Beerschot Wilrijk 3/4 : 0 0-1
03/10 LePa - PEPO  LePa 2 : 0 0-2 draw
02/10 Frosinone - Cremonese Cremonese 0 : 3/4 0-0
01/10 Anderlecht - St. Liege Anderlecht 0 : 3/4 1-0
30/09 CD Cova da Piedade - Leixoes Leixoes 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
29/09 Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II Energie Cottbus 0 : 1 1/2 2-0
28/09 Targu Mures - Clinceni Clinceni 0 : 0 1-1 draw
27/09 El Raja - El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby 1/2 :0 0-2
26/09 Lincoln City - Barnet Lincoln City 0 :1/2 2-1
25/09 Jong Ajax - Telstar Telstar 0 : 1 1/2 1-1
24/09 Egestorf-Langreder - Altona Altona 0 : 3/4 0-1
23/09 Regensburg - Braunschweig Regensburg 0 : 0 2-1
22/09 Pruszkow - Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 0 : 0 0-3
21/09 Gaz Metan Medias - Astra Astra 1/2 : 0 0-0 Lose
20/09 KaPa - BK-46 BK-46 3/4 : 0 0-1
19/09 Sepsi - CS U. Craiova CS U. Craiova 3/4 : 0 2-3
18/09 Astra - FC Viitorul Astra 0 : 1/4 3-1
17/09 Vitesse - Venlo Venlo 0 :3/4 1-2
16/09 Keflavik - Fram Keflavik 0 : 1 1-0 draw
15/09 Venezia - Spezia Spezia 0 : 1/4 0-0
14/09 Hertha Berlin - Ath Bilbao Ath Bilbao 0 : 0 0-0 draw
13/09 Heidelberg Utd - Adelaide United  Adelaide United  1 1/4 : 0 0-3
12/09 Sheffield Wed - Brentford Brentford 0 : 1/2 2-1 Lose
11/09 Smyrnis - PAOK Smyrnis 1 : 0 0-0
10/09 PS Kemi - JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla 0 : 3/4 1-2
09/09 Ingolstadt - Aue Aue 0 : 3/4 1-2
08/09 KuPS - SJK KuPS 0 : 1/2 2-1
07/09 Paradou - Oran Oran 0 :1/4 1-0 Lose
06/09 Huesca - Valladolid  Valladolid  0 :1/4 0-2
05/09 Spennymoor - York York 1/4 : 0 2-4
04/09 England - Slovakia Slovakia 0 :1 1/4 2-1
03/09 TSV Havelse - Hildesheim Hildesheim 0 :1 1/4 0-0
02/09 Kidderminster - Boston Boston 0 : 3/4 1-1
01/09 Rodez - Chambly Rodez 0 :1/4 1-0
31/08 Luxembourg - Belarus Luxembourg 3/4 : 0 1-0
30/08 Selfoss - Fylkir Fylkir 1 : 0 1-2
29/08 Blackburn - Stoke City U23 Blackburn 0 : 1 1/4 1-0 Lose
28/08 Salford - Southport Salford 0 :1/2 2-1
27/08 Zwickau - Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers 0 : 0 0-1
26/08 VfL Osnabruck - Lotte Lotte 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
25/08 Greuther Furth - Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 1/4 : 0 0-1
24/08  Austria Vienna - Osijek Osijek 0 :1/4 0-1
`23/08 Vejle - Brabrand Vejle 0 : 1 2-0
`22/08 Grimsby Town - Derby  Derby  3/4 : 0 0-1
`21/08 Malaga - Eibar Eibar 0 :1/4 0-1
`20/08 Gavorrano - Prato Prato 0 : 0 0-1
`19/08 Carlisle - Cheltenham Carlisle 0 :1/4 3-0
`18/08 FAC Wien - Kapfenberg Kapfenberg 1/4 ; 0 0-3
`17/08 PK-37 - KuFu-98 KuFu-98 0 : 0 1-1 draw
`16/08 Dumbarton - Rangers U20 Dumbarton 0 :1/2 2-1
15/08 Solihull - Barrow Barrow 3/4 : 0 3-3 Lose
14/08 Nimes - Nancy Nancy 0 : 1/4 0-0
13/08 Wigan - Bury Wigan 0 : 1/2 4-1
12/08 Rotherham - Southend Rotherham 0 : 1/4 5-0
11/08 EsPa - SalPa EsPa 1 1/2 : 0 2-3
10/08 Lahti - Inter Turku Inter Turku 0 :1/4 1-0 Lose
09/08 Lillestrom - Tromso Lillestrom 0 :3/4 1-0
08/08 Gateshead - Guiseley Gateshead 0 :1/2 1-0
07/08 Norrtalje - Sundbybergs Norrtalje 0 : 3/4 3-0
06/08 Marseille - Dijon Marseille 0 : 1 3/4 3-0
05/08 Assyriska IF - Sylvia Assyriska IF 3/4 : 0 2-0
04/08 Les Herbiers - Beziers Beziers 0 : 1/4 0-1
03/08 Apollon - Aberdeen Aberdeen 0 :1/2 2-0 Lose
02/08 Hafnarfjordur - Maribor Maribor 1/4 : 0 0-1
01/08 Spartak Moscow 2 - Baltika Baltika 0 : 0 0-2
31/07 Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar Spartak Moscow 0 : 3/4 2-0
30/07 FCSB - CS U. Craiova CS U. Craiova 0 : 3/4 1-1
29/07 Skelleftea - Harnosands Harnosands 0 : 1 1/2 1-1
28/07 VfL Osnabruck - Wehen Wehen 0 : 0 0-4
27/07 Suduva - Sion Suduva 1 : 0 3-0
26/07 Telford - Shrewsbury Telford 1/4 : 0 1-0
25/07 Peterhead - Hearts Hearts 2 : 0 2-1 Lose
24/07 Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1 0-1
23/07 Stara Rise - Lisen  Lisen  1/4 : 0 0-3
22/07 Jaro - TPS TPS 1/4 : 0 0-2
21/07 Botafogo PB - Fortaleza Fortaleza 0 :1/2 0-2
20/07 Metaloglobus - Mioveni Mioveni 1/2 : 0 3-3
19/07 Sao Paulo - Vasco Sao Paulo 0 :3/4 1-0
18/07 East Fife - Dunfermline East Fife 1 1/2 : 0 0-1
17/07 Kingston City - Bulleen Kingston City 0 : 1/4 2-0
16/07 Sandefjord - Tromso Tromso 0 : 1/4 3-0 Lose
15/07 Sudet - Kultsu Kultsu 0 : 1/4 1-1
14/07 Aarhus - Horsens Horsens 0 : 1 1-2
13/07 Rabotnicki - Din. Minsk Rabotnicki 1/4 : 0 1-1
12/07 Nagano - Okayama Okayama 0 : 0 1-0 Lose
11/07 Maritimo - Varzim Varzim 0 :1 1-1
10/07 Albirex Niigata - Warriors Albirex Niigata 0 :3/4 2-0
09/07 Inter - Wattens Wattens 0 :1 3/4 2-1
08/07 Argentinos Jrs - Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy 0 : 1 1/2 1-0
07/07 Hartberg - Ebreichsdorf Hartberg 0 :1 1/4 2-1 Lose
06/07 Zamalek - Al Ittihad Zamalek 0 :3/4 2-1
05/07 El Daklyeh - Tanta El Daklyeh 0 :3/4 1-0
04/07 All Boys - Brown Adrogue All Boys 0 :1/4 1-0
03/07 Honka - Gnistan Gnistan 0 :2 3-2
02/07 AIK - Ostersunds Ostersunds 0 :1/4 2-2
01/07 Husqvarna - Karlskrona Karlskrona 0 :3/4 2-2
30/06 Dominica - Barbados Barbados 3/4 : 0 2-1
29/06 PS Kemi - Rovaniemi Rovaniemi 0 :1/4 1-1
28/06 Ratchaburi - Bangkok Glass Ratchaburi 0 :1/2 1-0
27/06 Vejle - Randers FC Randers FC 1 1/2 : 0 1-3
26/06 Qviding - Kristianstads Kristianstads 1/2 : 0 0-0 Lose
25/06 Oddevold - Oskarshamns Oskarshamns 0 : 1/2 2-2
24/06 Vestri - Njardvik Njardvik 0 :3/4 2-4
23/06 Nasr Taadeen - El-Sharqeya El-Sharqeya 0 : 0 2-1 Lose
22/06 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes L.P. Estudiantes L.P. 0 : 0 0-2
21/06 Seoul - Daegu Daegu 0 :1/2 0-0
20/06 BATE - Zhodino Zhodino 0 :1 1/4 0-0
18/06 Skeid - K. Oslo Skeid 0 :3/4 1-2 Lose
17/06 Kristiansund - Aalesund Aalesund 0 : 0 1-1 draw
14/06 KA Akureyri - Akranes Akranes 0 : 1 0-0
13/06 India - Kyrgyzstan India 0 :1/4 1-0
11/06 Karlskrona - Oskarshamns Karlskrona 0 :1/4 1-0
10/06 Start - Strommen Strommen 0 :3/4 0-1
09/06 Faroe Islands - Switzerland Switzerland 2 : 0 0-2 draw
08/06 Grotta - IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik 0 :1/4 1-2
07/06 Hong Kong - Jordan Jordan 1 1/2 : 0 0-0 Lose
06/06 Goias - Santa Cruz Goias 0 :3/4 2-1
05/06 KR Reykjavik - Grindavik Grindavik 0 : 1 1/4 0-1
04/06 Sfaxien - Platinum Stars Sfaxien 0 : 1 1/4 3-0
03/06 Besiktas - Osmanlispor Besiktas 0 :1 3/4 4-0
02/06 Young Boys - Lausanne Young Boys 0 : 1 1/4 2-0
01/06 Kjellerup - Marienlyst Marienlyst 0 : 0 4-2 Lose
31/05 Vltavin - Kraluv Dvur Vltavin 0 : 1/2 2-0
30/05 Kiffen - Legirus Inter Legirus Inter 0 : 0 0-3
29/05 Sibenik - Rudes Sibenik 1/4 : 0 1-0
28/05 Arsenal - Chelsea Arsenal 1/2 : 0 2-1
27/05 NuPS - Tampere Utd Tampere Utd 3/4 : 0 1-1 Lose
26/05 Kromeriz - Slovacko B Kromeriz 0 : 1 1/2 2-0
25/05 AC Oulu - GrIFK GrIFK 0 : 3/4 2-2
24/05 Clinceni - Politehnica Timisoara Politehnica Timisoara 0 :1/4 2-2
23/05 HIFK - HJK HJK 1 1/2 : 0 0-0 Lose
22/05 Cittadella - Carpi  Carpi  0 : 1/4 1-2
21/05 AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos AEK Athens FC 0 :1 1-0 draw
20/05 Guimaraes - Feirense Feirense 0 :3/4 0-1
19/05 Reims - Amiens Amiens 3/4 : 0 1-2
18/05 Maastricht - Cambuur Cambuur 1/4 : 0 1-1 Lose
17/05 Legnica - Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 0 : 1/2 1-2
16/05 Lierse - St. Truiden St. Truiden 1/4 : 0 1-3
15/05 Hap. Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Beitar Tel Aviv 0 : 1/4 0-4
14/05 St. Pauli - Greuther Furth St. Pauli 0 :3/4 1-1 Lose
13/05 Fulham - Reading Reading 0 : 3/4 1-1
12/05 Almere City - Helmond  Helmond  0 : 3/4 0-2
11/05 Nykobing - Roskilde Nykobing 1/2 : 0 3-2
10/05 Al Arabi - Al Jahra Al Arabi 0 : 1 3-0
08/05 Horsens - Randers FC Horsens 3/4 : 0 2-1
07/05 Wigan - Leeds Leeds 0 : 0 1-1 draw
06/05 PS Kemi - KuPS KuPS 1/2 : 0 1-4
05/05 Nordsjaelland - FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 3/4 : 0 1-1 Lose
04/05 Altona - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 : 1 1-1
03/05 Salford - Halifax Halifax 0 : 1/4 1-1
02/05 Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow  Lokomotiv Moscow  3/4 : 0 0-2
01/05 Wiener Sportklub - First Vienna Wiener Sportklub 1/2 : 0 1-0
30/04 Feirense - Maritimo Maritimo 1/4 : 0 2-1 Lose
29/04 Cittadella - Cesena Cesena 0 : 1/4 2-3
28/04 Trencin - Zilina Trencin 0 : 1/2 2-1
27/04 Alaves - Eibar Eibar 0 : 0 0-0 draw
26/04 Orebro - Hacken Orebro 1/4 : 0 0-0
25/04 Salernitana - Bari Salernitana 0 : 1/2 0-0 Lose
24/04 Beitar Tel Aviv - M. Nazareth Beitar Tel Aviv 0 : 1/2 4-0
23/04 JJK Jyvaskyla - HJK HJK 1 3/4 : 0 1-5
22/04 North Ferriby - Aldershot Aldershot 1 1/2 : 0 0-3
21/04 Dusseldorf - St. Pauli St. Pauli 0 : 1/4 1-3
20/04 Al Ahli SC - Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly 0 : 1 1/2 2-1
19/04 Jena - Oberlausitz Jena 0 : 1 1/4 3-1
18/04 April - Kigwancha Kigwancha 0 : 3/4 1-1
17/04 Fleetwood Town - Millwall Millwall 1/4 : 0 1-0 Lose
16/04 Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 0 : 1/2 0-0
15/04 Aston Villa - Reading Reading 0 : 1/2 1-3
14/04 Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea Balotesti 0 :1/4 2-1
13/04 Racing Roma - Piacenza Piacenza 1/2 : 0 3-3
12/04 Plauen - Schott Jena Plauen 0 :3/4 2-1
11/04 Al Ain - Al Ahli SC Al Ain 0 : 1/2 2-2
10/04 Jong PSV - Volendam Volendam 0 : 1/2 2-0 Lose
09/04 Dusseldorf - Union Berlin Union Berlin 0 : 0 2-2 draw
08/04 Real Madrid - Atl. Madrid Atl. Madrid 0 :3/4 1-1
07/04 Randers FC - Horsens Randers FC 0 : 3/4 2-0
06/04 Saguntino - Fuenlabrada Saguntino 0 : 1/2 3-0
05/04 Prevysov - Olympia HK Prevysov 1 : 0 1-0
04/04 Watford - West Brom West Brom 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
03/04 Lincoln City - Dagenham & Red. Lincoln City 0 :1 2-0
02/04 Arsenal - Manchester City Arsenal 1/4 : 0 2-2
01/04 Panserraikos - Smyrnis Panserraikos 1 3/4 : 0 1-2
31/03 Aue - St. Pauli St. Pauli 0 : 0 1-0 Lose
30/03 Bangu - Macae Bangu 0 : 1/4 2-0
29/03 NK Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica ND Gorica 0 : 3/4 1-2
28/03 Luxembourg - Cape Verde Cape Verde 1/2 : 0 0-2
27/03 FK Chayka - Kuban 2 FK Chayka 0 : 1 2-0
26/03 Sevilla FC B - Cordoba Sevilla FC B 0 : 1/4 1-0
25/03 Edinburgh City - Elgin City Elgin City 1/4 : 0 3-0 Lose
24/03 Czech Republic U20 - Denmark U20 Denmark U20 0 : 0 1-2
23/03 United Arab Emirates - Japan Japan 3/4 : 0 0-2
22/03 Bautzen - Furstenwalde Furstenwalde 0 : 1/4 3-4
21/03 Fylde - Stockport Stockport 0 : 1/2 0-0
20/03 Union Berlin - Nurnberg Union Berlin 0 : 3/4 1-0
19/03 Norderstedt - Lubeck Norderstedt 0 :1/4 2-0
18/03 Adanaspor AS - Akhisar Genclik Spor Akhisar Genclik Spor 0 : 0 2-1 Lose
17/03 Braunschweig - Heidenheim Braunschweig 0 : 1/4 3-2
16/03 Orebro - Hammarby Orebro 0 : 1/2 3-2
15/03 Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Dnepr Mogilev 0 : 0 1-0
14/03 Holstein Kiel - Duisburg Holstein Kiel 0 : 1/4 2-0
13/03 Limerick - Bohemians Limerick 0 : 1 0-1 Lose
12/03 Palermo - AS Roma AS Roma 1 1/4 : 0 0-3
11/03 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale Rochdale 0 : 1/4 2-2
10/03 Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks St. Patricks 0 : 0 1-1 draw
09/03 Vasco - Vitoria Vitoria 0 : 1/2 1-1
08/03 Sebaco - Chinandega Sebaco 1/4 : 0 1-0
07/03 Leczna - Zaglebie Zaglebie 1/4 : 0 0-1
06/03 Valenciennes - Strasbourg Strasbourg 1/4 : 0 2-1 Lose
05/03 Lugo - Almeria Almeria 0 : 1/2 1-2
04/03 AC Milan - Chievo AC Milan 0 : 1 3-1
03/03 Gorica - Sibenik Gorica 0 : 3/4 3-2
02/03 Herediano - Belen Belen 0 : 1 2-1 draw
01/03 HJK - HIFK HJK 0 : 1 3/4 4-0
28/02 Hartlepool - Crewe Crewe 1/2 : 0 4-0 Lose
27/02 St. Pauli - Karlsruher St. Pauli 0 : 1/4 5-0
26/02 Nurnberg - Bochum Bochum 0 : 1/4 0-1
25/02 Nancy - Toulouse Toulouse 0 : 0 0-0 draw
24/02 AC Ajaccio - Sochaux Sochaux 0 : 0 0-0 draw
23/02 Besiktas - H. Beer Sheva Besiktas 0 : 1/2 2-1
22/02 Sevilla - Leicester Leicester 0 : 1 1/4 2-1
21/02 Al Rayyan - Al Wahda Al Rayyan 0 : 1/4 2-1
20/02 Orleans - Lens Orleans 1/4 : 0 2-1
19/02 Valencia - Ath Bilbao Valencia 0 : 1/4 2-0
18/02 Burton - Norwich Burton 1/4 : 0 2-1
17/02 Troyes - Nimes Nimes 0 : 1/2 0-0
16/02 B. Monchengladbach - Fiorentina B. Monchengladbach 0 : 1/2 0-1 Lose
15/02 Macclesfield - Barrow Barrow 0 : 1/4 0-1
14/02 Guiseley - Sutton Guiseley 0 : 1/4 2-1
13/02 Wadi Degla - Petrojet Petrojet 0 : 1/4 0-0
12/02 Piacenza - Cremonese Piacenza 0 : 1/4 3-0
11/02 Luton - Crawley Town Luton 0 : 3/4 2-1
10/02 Bangor City - Connahs Q. Connahs Q. 0 : 0 2-1 Lose
09/02 Ceara - Horizonte Ceara 0 : 1 1/2 2-0
08/02 Angers - Rennes Rennes 0 : 1/4 0-0
07/02 Poole Town - St. Albans St. Albans 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
06/02 Trapani - Avellino Avellino 0 : 1/2 0-0
05/02 Twente - Feyenoord Feyenoord 3/4 : 0 0-2
04/02 Dortmund - RB Leipzig Dortmund 0 : 1 1-0 draw
03/02 Hamburger SV - Bayer Leverkusen Hamburger SV 1/4 : 0 1-0
02/02 Al Batin - Al-Ettifaq Al Batin 0 : 0 2-0
01/02  CA Bastia - Nancy  CA Bastia 1/2 : 0 2-0
31/01 Liverpool - Chelsea Chelsea 0 : 1.4 1-1
30/01 Hannover - Kaiserslautern Hannover 0 : 3/4 1-0
29/01 Sutton - Leeds Leeds 1/2 : 0 1-0 Lose
28/01 Reading - Cardiff Reading 0 : 1/4 2-1
27/01 Schalke - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 3/4 0-1
26/01 Rah Ahan - Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi 0 : 3/4 1-1
25/01 Juventus - AC Milan AC Milan 0 : 1 1/4 2-1
24/01 Alaves - Alcorcon Alaves 0 : 1/4 0-0 Lose
23/01 Perugia - Cesena Cesena 0 : 1/4 3-3
22/01 Nijmegen - Roda Nijmegen 0 : 1/4 2-0
21/01 Walsall - Bristol Rovers Walsall 0 : 1/4 3-1
20/01 Gent - Charleroi Gent 0 : 3/4 1-0
18/01 Waregem - Eupen Waregem 0 : 1 1-0 draw
17/01 Brackley - Stockport Brackley 0 :1/4 2-0
16/01 Jong FC Twente - Jong Vitesse Jong Vitesse 1/2 : 0 1-5
15/01 Lugo - Alcorcon Lugo 0 : 1/4 1-0
14/01 Crawley Town - Hartlepool Hartlepool 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
13/01 G.A. Eagles - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3/4 : 0 1-3
12/01 Sweden - Slovakia Sweden 0 : 1/4 6-0
11/01 Ivory Coast - Uganda Ivory Coast 0 : 3/4 3-0
10/01 Coventry - Brighton U23 Coventry 0 : 1/4 3-0
09/01 Moldova U18 - Slovenia U18 Moldova U18 3/4 : 0 0-0
08/01 Genoa - AS Roma AS Roma 1/2 : 0 0-1
07/01 Stevenage - Newport Newport 0 : 1/4 3-1
06/01 Antwerp - KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
03/01 Dep. La Coruna - Alaves Alaves 0 : 1/2 2-2
02/01 Leeds - Rotherham Leeds 0 : 3/4 3-0
01/01 Stortford - Chelmsford Chelmsford 1 1/4 : 0 1-3
31/12 Leiston - Enfield Town Enfield Town 0 : 1/2 1-1
30/12 Venezia - Mantova Venezia 0 : 1 1/4 3-1
29/12 Rotherham - Burton Burton 1/4 : 0 1-2
26/12 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Charlton 0 : 1/2 0-1
24/12 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale  Kawasaki Frontale  1/4 : 0 1-2
23/12 Reggiana - Bassano Bassano 0 : 1/2 1-1 Lose
22/12 Torino - Genoa Torino 0 : 1/2 1-0
21/12 Kortrijk - Oostende Oostende 0 : 0 0-2
20/12 Celtic - Partick Partick 0 : 2 1-0
19/12 Jong Utrecht - Telstar Jong Utrecht 0 : 1/4 2-1
18/12 Mirandes - Almeria Mirandes 0 : 1/4 2-1
17/12 Kasimpasa - Besiktas Kasimpasa 1 : 0 2-1
16/12 Willem II - Heerenveen Heerenveen 0 : 0 2-1 Lose
14/12 West Ham - Burnley West Ham 0 : 3/4 1-0
13/12 Bristol City vs Brentford Bristol City 0 : 1/4 0-1 Lose
12/12 Viborg - Odense Odense 0 : 1/4 1-1
11/12 Piacenza vs Pontedera Piacenza 0 : 3/4 1-0
10/12 Bristol Rovers - Bury Bristol Rovers 0 : 3/4 4-2
09/12 El-Entag El-Harby - El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby 1/2 : 0 1-2
08/12 Rapid Vienna - Ath Bilbao Rapid Vienna 1/4 : 0 1-1
07/12 Trikala FC - OFI Crete Trikala FC 0 : 1/4 1-0
06/12 Salford - Harrogate  Harrogate  0 : 3/4 0-3
05/12 Bursaspor - Rizespor Bursaspor 0 : 3/4 2-1
04/12 Notts County - Peterborough Peterborough 1/2 : 0 2-2 Lose
03/12 West Ham - Arsenal Arsenal 3/4 : 0 1-5
02/12 Getafe - Sevilla FC B Getafe 0 : 3/4 2-0
01/12 Astra - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0 : 1/4 1-2
30/11 Randers FC - Brondby Brondby 1/4 : 0 0-1
29/11 Alcorcon - Espanyol Espanyol 0 : 0 1-1 draw
28/11 Salernitana - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0 : 1/2 1-1
27/11 Panionios - Panathinaikos Panionios 1/2 : 0 1-1
26/11 Jerv - Kongsvinger Jerv 0 : 1/2 2-1
25/11 Elversberg - Mannheim Elversberg 0 : 1/4 1-2 Lose
24/11 Hobro - Skive Hobro 0 : 3/4 2-1
23/11 Penafiel - Academico Viseu Penafiel 0 : 3/4 2-1
22/11 Maidstone - Dagenham & Red. Dagenham & Red. 1/2 : 0 0-1
21/11 Corinthians - Internacional Corinthians 0 : 1/2 1-0
20/11 Mirandes - Cordoba Cordoba 0 : 0 1-1 draw
19/11 St Johnstone - Ross County St Johnstone 0 : 1/2 2-4 Lose
18/11 H. Nazareth - Maccabi Shaaraim H. Nazareth 0 : 1/2 1-0
15/11 Rochdale - Maidstone Rochdale 0 : 1 1/4 2-0
14/11 Montenegro U19 - Croatia U19 Croatia U19 1 1/2 : 0 1-2 Lose
13/11 Kluczbork - Podbeskidzie Kluczbork 1/2 : 0 1-1
12/11 Tenerife - Numancia Numancia 0 : 1/4 1-1
11/11 Slovakia U19 - Poland U19 Slovakia U19 1/4 : 0 1-0
10/11 Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt Munich 1860 0 : 0 3-0
09/11 Matera - Lecce Matera 0 : 3/4 2-1
08/11 Vasco - Luverdense Vasco 0 : 1 1/4 1-1 Lose
07/11 Wil - Chiasso Chiasso 0 : 1 1/4 0-0
06/11 Morecambe - Coventry Coventry 1/2 : 0 1-1
05/11 Lyon - Bastia Bastia 0 : 1 1/4 2-1
04/11 Liefering - Wattens Wattens 0 : 1 1/4 0-0
03/11 Maccabi Tel Aviv - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0 : 1/2 0-0
02/11 Somozas - Santander Santander 3/4 : 0 1-1 Lose
01/11 Worms - Ulm Ulm 0 : 1/4 1-2
31/10 Goteborg - Elfsborg Elfsborg 0 : 1/4 2-2
30/10 Molde - Stabaek Molde 0 : 1 3-0
29/10 Plymouth - Colchester Plymouth 0 : 1/2 2-1
28/10 Piast Gliwice - Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. 0 : 1/4 2-1 Lose
27/10 Zwolle - Venlo Zwolle 0 : 1/2 2-1
26/10 Nancy - Caen Nancy 0 : 1/2 4-2
25/10 Wrexham - Barrow Barrow 0 : 0 2-2 draw
24/10 Bury - Bolton Bolton 1/4 : 0 0-2
23/10 Malaga - Leganes Malaga 0 : 1/4 4-0
22/10 Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda Drogheda 0 : 0 0-2
21/10 Wattenscheid - Dusseldorf II Wattenscheid 0 : 1/4 2-0
20/10 U.N.A.M.- Pumas - W Connection U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0 : 3 8-1
19/10 Celtic - B. Monchengladbach B. Monchengladbach 0 : 0 0-2
18/10 Garcilaso - Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 0 : 1 1-1
17/10 Fluminense - Sao Paulo Fluminense 0 : 1/2 1-2 Lose
16/10 Gaziantep - Samsunspor Gaziantep 0 : 3/4 3-0
15/10 Mansfield - Wycombe Wycombe 0 : 1/4 1-1
14/10 St. Pauli - Aue Aue 0 : 3/4 1-2
13/10 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew 1/4 : 0 2-2 Lose
12/10 Lehnerz - Kelsterbach Kelsterbach 0 : 1 1/4 1-1
11/10 Elche - Alcorcon  Alcorcon  0 : 1/4 0-1
10/10 Hednesford - Corby Hednesford 0 : 1 1/4 3-0
09/10 Vicenza - Cesena Cesena 0 : 0 0-0 draw
08/10 Germany - Czech Republic Germany 0 : 2 3-0
07/10 Lithuania U21 - Slovenia U21 Lithuania U2 1 : 0 1-0
06/10 Italy - Spain Spain 0 : 0 1-1 draw
05/10 Tubize - Leuven Leuven 0 : 1/4 0-1
04/10 Wrexham - Lincoln City Lincoln City 1/4 : 0 1-2
03/10 Wil - Schaffhausen Wil 0 : 3/4 2-1
02/10 Sampdoria - Palermo Palermo 0 : 3/4 1-1 Lose
01/10 Leeds - Barnsley Leeds 0 : 1/4 2-1
30/09 HIFK - HJK HIFK 1/2 : 0 2-1
29/09 Liberec - PAOK PAOK 1/4 : 0 1-2
28/09 FK Rostov - PSV FK Rostov 1/2 : 0 2-2
27/09 Milton Keynes Dons - Bury Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 1/2 1-3 Lose
26/09 Orebro - Gefle Gefle 0 : 1 1-1
25/09 Malmo FF - Helsingborg Malmo FF 0 : 1 1/2 2-0
24/09 Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 0 1-4
23/09 Buchbach - Bayern Hof Buchbach 0 : 3/4 3-0
22/09 Birkirkara - Mosta Birkirkara 0 : 1 3/4 2-0
21/09 Benfica B - Leixoes Benfica B 0 : 1/4 1-0
20/09 PK-35 Vantaa - HIFK PK-35 Vantaa 1 1/2 : 0 0-2 Lose
19/09 Stjarnan - Akranes Stjarnan 0 : 1 3-1
18/09 Rosenborg - Start Start 0 : 2 1/2 2-0
17/09 FC Nottingen - Walldorf FC Nottingen 1/4 : 0 3-1
16/09 Troyes - Niort 0 0 : 1/4 1-1
15/09 St. Liege - Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 0 : 0 1-1 draw
14/09 Cosenza - Melfi Cosenza 0 : 1 3-0
13/09 Reading - Birmingham Birmingham 0 : 1/4 0-0
12/09 Mariehamn - PS Kemi Mariehamn 0 : 3/4 1-0
11/09 U. San Martin - Alianza Lima U. San Martin 1/4 : 0 3-0
10/09 Torquay - York Torquay 0 : 1/4 2-0
09/09 Wattens - Liefering Liefering 1/2 : 0 1-1 Lose
08/09 Omsk - Chita Chita 1/2 : 0 0-1
07/09 Colegiales - Acassuso Acassuso 0 : 0 0-0 draw
06/09 Telford - Kidderminster Telford 1/2 : 0 1-0
05/09 Siracusa - Foggia Siracusa 1/4 : 0 1-2 Lose
04/09 Romania - Montenegro Montenegro 0 : 3/4 1-1
03/09 Hudiksvalls - Valbo FF Hudiksvalls 0 : 1 3/4 5-1
02/09 Darlington - Kidderminster Kidderminster 0 : 0 0-1
01/09 Portugal - Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 : 5 1/4 5-0
31/08 FC Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Iasi CSM Iasi 0 : 1/2 1-1
30/08 Northampton - Wycombe Wycombe 0 : 3/4 0-3
29/08 Solihull - Macclesfield Macclesfield 0 : 0 2-3
28/08 SG Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli St. Pauli 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
27/08 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne Shelbourne 0 : 1/2 0-0
26/08 Athlone - Cabinteely Athlone 1/4 : 0 4-0
25/08 Grasshoppers - Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1 : 0 0-2
24/08 Wisla Pulawy - Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 0 : 1/4 3-4
23/08 Monaco - Villarreal Monaco 0 : 0 1-0
22/08 Orgryte - Ljungskile Orgryte 0 : 1/2 3-1
21/08 Jaro - Jazz Pori Jazz Pori 0 : 1 1/4 2-0 Lose
20/08 Cambridge Utd - Carlisle Carlisle 0 : 0 2-2 draw
19/08 Galway - Bray Bray 0 : 1/2 0-2
18/08 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0 : 1 2-1 draw
17/08 Stutt. Kickers - Kaiserslautern II Stutt. Kickers 0 : 1/2 2-2 Lose
16/08 Preston - Derby Derby 1/4 : 0 0-1
15/08 Estoril - Feirense Feirense 0 : 1/2 0-2
14/08 Nice - Rennes Nice 0 : 1/4 1-0
13/08 Leyton Orient - Newport Leyton Orient 0 : 3/4 0-1 Lose
12/08 Brighton - Nottingham Brighton 0 : 3/4 3-0
11/08 Atl. Venezuela - Mineros Atl. Venezuela 0 : 3/4 2-1
10/08 Norderstedt - ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 0 : 0 1-2
09/08 Hayes & Yeading - Hitchin Hayes & Yeading 0 : 1/4 2-0
08/08 Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks  Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1/2 1-3 Lose
07/08 CFC Hertha - TB Berlin TB Berlin 1 1/4 : 0 0-3
06/08 Strasbourg - Amiens Strasbourg 0 : 1/2 1-0
05/08 Amstetten - Mannsdorf Amstetten 0 : 1/4 2-0
04/08 Sao Paulo - Atletico-MG Atletico-MG 0 : 1/4 1-2
03/08 Jeonbuk - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 0 : 3/4 1-1
02/08 Dinamo Tbilisi - D. Zagreb D. Zagreb 1/4 : 0 0-1
01/08 Rubin Kazan - Amkar Rubin Kazan 0 : 3/4 0-0 Lose
31/07 Hudiksvalls - Stromsbergs Hudiksvalls 0 :1 1/2 4-0
30/07 Wehen - Aalen Aalen 0 : 1/2 1-2
29/07 BATE - Brest BATE 0 : 1 3/4 2-0
28/07 Vejle - Roskilde Vejle 1/4 : 0 0-0
27/07 Saratov - Luch Energiya Luch Energiya 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
26/07 Motherwell - East Stirlingshire Motherwell 0 : 2 1/2 3-0
25/07 Saba Qom - Sanat Naft Sanat Naft 0 : 1/2 0-0
24/07 Chapecoense-SC - Botafogo RJ Chapecoense-SC 0 : 1/2 2-1
23/07 Syrianska - Frej Syrianska 0 : 1/2 2-2 Lose
22/07 Criciuma - Parana Criciuma 0 : 1/2 3-2
21/07 Juan Aurich - Union Comercio Juan Aurich 0 : 3/4 1-1 Lose
20/07 Suwon City - Pohang Suwon City 1/4 : 0 1-0
19/07 Sittard - Fleetwood Town Sittard 1/4 : 0 0-0
18/07 Geylang - Home Utd Home Utd 0 : 1/4 0-5
17/07 Hiroshima - Yokohama M. Yokohama M. 0 : 1/4 2-2
16/07 Carlstad - Vasteras SK Vasteras SK 3/4 : 0 1-2
15/07  El Ismaily - El Masry El Masry 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
14/07 Genk - Buducnost Buducnost 0 : 2 1/4 2-0
13/07 VPS - PK-35 Vantaa VPS 0 : 1/2 2-1
12/07 Atletico GO - Londrina Londrina 0 : 3/4 1-2
11/07 Oddevold - Norrby Norrby 0 : 1/2 2-3
10/07 Kalmar - AIK AIK 0 : 0 1-1 draw
09/07 Jazz Pori - AC Oulu AC Oulu 3/4 : 0 2-2 Lose
08/07 A. Salzburg - Union Gurten A. Salzburg 1 : 0 2-1
07/07 Cliftonville - Differdange Cliftonville 1/4 : 0 2-0
06/07 Infonet - Hearts Hearts 1/4 : 0 2-4
05/07 Fredrikstad - Sandnes Sandnes 0 : 0 0-0 draw
04/07 Cumbernauld Colts - Dumbarton Dumbarton 1 3/4 : 0 0-3
03/07 Raufoss - Mjondalen Mjondalen 1/2 : 0 1-0 Lose
02/07 Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo Cesar Vallejo 0 : 3/4 3-1
01/07 Lillestrom - Tromso Lillestrom 0 : 1/2 2-4
30/06 Din. Minsk - Spartaks Spartaks 0 : 1 2-1 draw
29/06 Jeju Utd - Suwon City Suwon City 0 : 1 0-0
28/06 Bahia - Oeste Oeste 0 : 1 1/4 2-0 Lose
27/06 Atletico GO - Criciuma Atletico GO 0 : 1/2 1-0
26/06 Seongnam - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 0 : 1/4 0-1
25/06 Parana - Joinville Parana 0 : 1/2 1-0
24/06 Vikingur Reykjavik - Olafsvik Vikingur Reykjavik 0 : 3/4 2-0
23/06 Stjarnan - Vestmannaeyjar Stjarnan 0 : 3/4 1-0
22/06 Fluminense - Santos Santos 0 : 0 2-4
21/06 Croatia - Spain Spain 1/2 : 0 2-1 Lose
20/06 Russia - Wales Wales 0 : 1/4 0-3
19/06 Trollhattan - Hollvikens Hollvikens 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
18/06 SJK - HJK HJK 0 : 0 2-3
17/06 Italy - Sweden Italy 0 : 1/2 1-0
16/06 Varnamo - AFC United AFC United 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
15/06 Osasuna - Girona Girona 0 : 1/4 2-1 Lose
14/06 Criciuma - Bahia Bahia 0 : 1/4 3-2 Lose
13/06 Ireland - Sweden Ireland 1/4 : 0 1-1
12/06 Brazil - Peru Brazil 0 : 1 0-1 Lose
11/06 Colombia - Costa Ricaden Colombia 0 : 3/4 2-3 Lose
10/06 Sampaio Correa - Criciuma Criciuma 0 : 0 1-0 Lose
09/06 HIFK - PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 0 : 1/4 1-1
08/06 Roasso Kumamoto - Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 1/4 5-2 Lose
07/06 Paysandu PA - Nautico Nautico 0 : 1/4 1-3
06/06 Central Cordoba - Almagro Almagro 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
05/06 Team TG FF - Enskede Enskede 0 : 1/4 1-1
04/06 Ath Bilbao B - Tenerife Tenerife 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
03/06 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 3/4 : 0 3-0 Lose
02/06 Tosu - Kobe Kobe 0 : 0 0-0 draw
01/06 Figueirense - Sao Paulo Sao Paulo 0 : 0 1-0 Lose
31/05 Sampaio Correa - Bragantino Bragantino 0 : 1/4 0-0
30/05 Fylkir - Fjolnir Fjolnir 0 : 0 2-2 draw
29/05 Trelleborgs - GAIS GAIS 0 : 0 1-1 draw
28/05 Fredrikstad - Hodd Hodd 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
27/05 Sedan - Chateauroux Chateauroux 0 : 0 0-3
26/05 CSMS Iasi - Botosani Botosani 0 : 1/4 1-1
25/05 Thun - Young Boys Young Boys 1/4 : 0 0-3
24/05 Oeste - CRB CRB 0 : 1/4 2-1 Lose
23/05 IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby IFK Gothenburg 0 : 3/4 2-1
22/05 Lugo - Athletic Bilbao B Lugo 0 : 1/2 2-0
21/05 Parana - Bahia Bahia 0 : 0 0-0 draw
20/05 Ternana - Brescia Brescia 0 : 1/4 3-2 Lose
19/05 Balikesirspor - Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0 : 1/4 0-0
18/05 Unterhaching - Buchbach Unterhaching 0 : 1/2 2-0
17/05 FC Tokyo - Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 0 : 0 2-1 Lose
16/05 Koge - Helsingor Helsingor 0 : 1/4 0-1
15/05 Udinese - Carpi Carpi 0 : 1/4 1-2
14/05 Penafiel - Famalicao Famalicao 0 : 1/4 1-1
13/05 Joenkoepings Soedra - Helsingborg Helsingborg 0 : 1/4 1-1
12/05 Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesund Sarpsborg 08 0 : 1/2 1-0
11/05 AC Horsens - Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub 0 : 1/4 0-1
10/05 Kaiserslautern II - Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1/2 : 0 1-1 Lose
09/05 Inter -IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0 : 1/4 0-2
08/05 Arminia Bielefeld - Union Berlin Union Berlin 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
07/05 Vicenza -Entella Entella 0 : 1/4 2-1 Lose
06/05 Frejus Saint Raphael - Colmar   Colmar   0 : 1/4 1-1
05/05 Rovaniemi - Lahti Lahti 0 : 1/2 0-0
03/05 Clyde - Elgin City Elgin City 0 : 1/4 3-1 Lose
02/05 Maastricht - Volendam Volendam 0 : 1/4 2-1 Lose
01/05 Empoli - Bologna Bologna 0 : 1/4 0-0
30/04 Shrewsbury - Peterborough Peterborough 0 : 1/4 3-4
29/04 Bursaspor - Galatasaray Galatasaray 0 : 0 - draw
28/04 Juventude - Tocantinopolis Juventude 0 : 1 1/2 2-0
27/04 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo Berliner AK 07 0 : 1 3-0
26/04 Ceara - Resende Ceara 0 : 1 1/4 1-1 Lose
25/04 Kaiserslautern - RB Leipzig Kaiserslautern 1/2 : 0 1-1
24/04 Aue - Chemnitzer Aue 0 : 1/2 2-0
23/04 Doncaster - Coventry Coventry 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
22/04 Sittard - G.A. Eagles Sittard 1 1/4 : 0 0-1
21/04 Osijek - Belupo Belupo 0 : 1/4 0-0
20/04 Hibernian - Rangers Hibernian 1/4 : 0 3-2
19/04 Djurgarden - Hammarby Hammarby 0 : 1/4 1-3
18/04 HJK - SJK HJK 0 : 3/4 2-1
17/04 Ponferradina - Almeria Almeria 0 : 1/4 1-3
16/04 Mansfield - Notts County Notts County 0 : 1/4 5-0 Lose
15/04 Levante - Espanyol Espanyol 0 : 1/4 2-1 Lose
14/04 KuPS - PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 0 : 1/4 2-3
13/04 Academico Viseu - Sporting B Sporting B 0 : 1/4 1-2
12/04 Notts County - Hartlepool Hartlepool 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
11/04 Brescia - Perugia Perugia 0 : 1/4 2-2
10/04 Roskilde - Naestved Naestved 0 : 1/4 3-2 Lose
09/04 Peterborough - Rochdale Rochdale 0 : 1/4 1-2
08/04 Wehen - Magdeburg Magdeburg 0 : 1/4 0-0
07/04 Dortmund - Liverpool Liverpool 0 : 3/4 1-1
06/04 Frome - Chesham Frome 0 : 0 1-1 draw
05/04 Cerro Porteno - Sp. Luqueno Sp. Luqueno 0 : 3/4 2-1 Lose
04/04 Zamalek - El Ismaily El Ismaily 0 : 3/4 0-1
03/04 Kaiserslautern - Sandhausen Kaiserslautern 0 : 3/4 2-0
02/04 Altach - Austria Vienna Altach 1/4 : 0 2-0
01/04 Epinal - Orleans Epinal 1/4 : 0 1-1
31/03 Cerro Porteno - River Plate Cerro Porteno 0 : 1 1/4 4-0
30/03 Munich 1860 II - Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 0 : 3/4 1-1
29/03 Paraguay - Brazil Paraguay 1/4 : 0 2-2
28/03 France U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 FYR Macedonia U2 0 : 1 3/4 1-1
27/03 Llagostera - Alcorcon Llagostera 1/4 : 0 4-0
26/03 Ternana - Pescara Pescara 0 : 0 1-0 Lose
25/03 Wycombe - Mansfield Wycombe 0 : 1/4 1-0
24/03 Florian - Vorwarts Steyr Florian 0 : 1/2 2-1
23/03 Neckarelz - FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1/4 : 0 2-3
22/03 Whitehawk - Hemel Hemel 0 : 1/4 0-1
21/03 CFR Cluj - Petrolul Petrolul 0 : 1 0-0
20/03 AC Milan - Lazio Lazio 0 : 1/2 1-1
19/03 Fylde - Nuneaton Fylde 0 : 3/4 2-2 Lose
18/03 Parndorf - Ebreichsdorf Parndorf 0 : 1/4 3-0
17/03 Lazio - Sparta Prague Lazio 0 : 3/4 0-3 Lose
16/03 Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb D. Zagreb 1/4 : 0 0-2
15/03 Piracicaba - Santos Santos 3/4 : 0 0-1
14/03 Sligo Rovers - Galway Galway 0 : 0 1-1 draw
13/03 Vasco - Bangu Vasco 0 : 1 1/4 2-0
12/03 Portuguesa RJ - Bonsucesso Bonsucesso 0 : 1/2 1-0 Lose
11/03 Metz - AC Ajaccio Metz 0 : 1/4 3-2
10/03 Coruripe - CRB CRB 1/4 : 0 1-3
09/03 Chelsea - Paris SG Paris SG 0 : 0 1-2
08/03 Wolves - Bristol City Wolves 0 : 0 2-1
07/03 Asteras Tripolis - AEK AEK 1/4 : 0 0-0 Lose
06/03 Hamburger SV - Hertha Berlin Hamburger SV 0 : 0 2-0
05/03 Ritzing - Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf 0 : 1/2 1-1
04/03 Nimes - Bourg Peronnas Nimes 0 : 1/2 1-1 Lose
03/03 AEK - Atromitos   0 : 1   Postpone
02/03 Schalke - Hamburger SV Schalke 0 : 1/2 3-2
01/03 Northampton - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0 : 1/4 1-1
29/02 Guimaraes - Sporting Guimaraes 3/4 : 0 0-0
28/02 Moreirense - Tondela Tondela 0 : 1/2 1-2
27/02 Plymouth - Notts County Plymouth 0 : 1/2 1-0
26/02 Nice - Bastia Nice 0 : 1/2 0-2 Lose
25/02 Tottenham - Fiorentina Tottenham 0 : 1/2 3-0
24/02 Hibernian - Morton Morton 0 : 1 1/2 0-3
23/02 Leeds - Fulham Leeds 0 : 0 1-1 draw
22/02 Napoli - AC Milan AC Milan 0 : 1 1-1
21/02 Lille - Lyon Lille 0 : 0 1-0
20/02 Virton - Antwerp Antwerp 3/4 : 0 1-2
19/02 Epinal - CA Bastia CA Bastia 0 : 0 1-1 draw
18/02 Marseille - Ath Bilbao Ath Bilbao 1/4 : 0 0-1
17/02 Penafiel - FC Porto B FC Porto B 1/4 : 0 1-1 Lose
16/02 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 : 0 0-2
15/02 Nurnberg - Bochum Bochum 0 : 1/4 1-1
14/02 Nijmegen - PSV PSV 1 : 0 0-3
13/02 Gimnastic - Elche Gimnastic 0 : 1/2 1-0
12/02 Antwerp - Seraing Utd Seraing Utd 0 :1 1/2 0-1
11/02 Botafogo SP - Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo 0 : 1/4 1-1
10/02 Valencia - Barcelona  Valencia 3/4 : 0 1-1
09/02 Amedspor - Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1 1/4 : 0 3-3 Lose
08/02 Estudiantes L.P. - Lanus Lanus 0 : 1/4 0-1
07/02 Ferreira - Boavista Boavista 0 : 1/4 0-1
06/02 St. Mirren - Queen of South St. Mirren 0 : 1/4 1-0
05/02 Adanaspor AS - Giresunspor Giresunspor 0 : 0 1-0 Lose
04/02 Fleetwood Town - Barnsley Barnsley 0 : 0 1-1 draw
03/02 Sampdoria - Torino Sampdoria 1/4 : 0 2-2
02/02 Niort - Nancy Niort 1/4 : 0 0-0
01/02 Stourbridge - Marine Stourbridge 0 : 1 2-0
31/01 Viktoria Koln - Kray Kray 0 : 2 2-2
30/01 Oliveirense - Benfica B Benfica B 0 : 0 1-2
29/01 Valenciennes - Red Star Valenciennes 1/4 : 0 0-0
28/01 Raja Casablanca - Misr Elmaqasah Raja Casablanca 0 : 0 1-0
27/01 Vitesse - Zwolle Vitesse 0 : 1 1-1 Lose
26/01 Shrewsbury - Oldham Oldham 0 : 1/4 0-1
25/01 Livorno - Como Como 0 : 1/4 1-1
24/01 Braga - Rio Ave Braga 0 : 1 5-1
23/01 Ingolstadt - Mainz Ingolstadt 0 : 1/4 1-0
22/01 Salernitana - Brescia Salernitana 0 : 1/4 3-0
20/01 Boulogne - Lorient Lorient 0 : 0 1-1 draw
19/01 Napoli - Inter Napoli 0 : 3/4 0-2 Lose
18/01 Den Bosch - Volendam Volendam 0 : 0 0-0 draw
17/01 Aves - Feirense Aves 0 : 1/4 1-0
16/01 Levadiakos - Iraklis Levadiakos 0 : 1/4 1-1 Lose
15/01 Spezia - Bari Bari 0 : 1/4 0-0
14/01 Eskisehirspor - Tepecik Tepecik 0 : 3/4 2-2
13/01  H. Raanana - Hak. Ramat Gan  H. Raanana 0 : 1 3/4 3-0
12/01  Ross County - Dunfermline  Ross County 0 : 3/4 1-0
11/01 Freamunde - Atletico CP Atletico CP 0 : 3/4 0-0
10/01 Marseille - Guingamp Guingamp 0 : 3/4 0-0
09/01 Bury - Bradford Bury 1/4 : 0 0-0
08/01 Paris SG - Bastia Bastia 0 : 2 1/4 2-0
06/01 Arouca - Estoril Estoril 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
03/01 Santa Clara - Olhanense Santa Clara 0 : 1/2 1-0
02/01 Maidstone - Margate Maidstone 0 : 1/4 2-1
01/01 Coleraine - Ballinamallard Ballinamallard 0 : 1 1/4 1-0
28/12 Sheffield Utd - Bradford Sheffield Utd 0 : 1/4 3-1
27/12 Besiktas - Konyaspor Besiktas 0 : 1 1/4 4-0
26/12 Stirling - East Fife Stirling 0 : 1/2 1-3 Lose
23/12 Spezia - Como Como 0 : 3/4 1-1
22/12 Mersin - Rizespor Mersin 1/2 : 0 2-2
21/12 Ankaragucu - Tuzlaspor Ankaragucu 0 : 3/4 2-0
20/12 Torino - Udinese Torino 0 : 3/4 0-1 Lose
19/12 Stevenage - Accrington Stevenage 1/4 : 0 1-1
18/12 Laval - Nimes Laval 0 : 1/4 3-2
16/12 Hull City - Reading Hull City 0 : 1/2 2-1
15/12 U. Madeira - Benfica U. Madeira 1 1/4 : 0 0-0
13/12 Tottenham - Newcastle Utd Tottenham 0 : 1 1/2 1-2 Lose
12/12 Hajduk Split - RNK Split RNK Split 0 : 3/4 0-0
11/12 Consolat - Orleans Consolat 0 : 0 1-1 draw
10/12 Cittadella - Bassano Cittadella 0 : 1/4 2-1
09/12 Chelsea - FC Porto Chelsea 0 : 1/4 2-0
08/12 Gateshead - Southport Southport 0 : 1/4 0-1
07/12 Grimsby - Shrewsbury Shrewsbury 0 : 1/4 0-0
06/12 Verona - Empoli Empoli 0 : 0 0-1
05/12 Zurich - Sion Sion 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
04/12 Lazio - Juventus Juventus 1/4 : 0 0-2
03/12 San Luis - Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 : 3/4 1-2
02/12  St. Liege - St. Truiden  St. Liege 0 : 1 1/2 2-0
01/12 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Bristol Rovers 0 : 1/4 3-0
30/11 Bolton - Brentford Bolton 0 : 0 1-1 draw
29/11 Tenerife - Girona Girona 0 : 1/4 1-1
28/11 Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 0 : 1/4 0-0
27/11 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Piast Gliwice 0 : 3/4 3-0
26/11 Lazio - Dnipro Lazio 0 : 3/4 3-1
25/11 Juventus - Manchester City Manchester City 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
24/11 Yeovil - Wycombe Wycombe 1/2 : 0 0-1
23/11 Cagliari - Ascoli Cagliari 0 : 1 1/2 3-0
22/11 Granada CF - Ath Bilbao Ath Bilbao 1/2 : 0 2-0 Lose
21/11 Partick - Inverness Partick 0 : 1/4 2-1
20/11 Middlesbrough - QPR Middlesbrough 0 : 3/4 1-0
17/11 England - France England 0 : 0 2-0
15/11 Celta Vigo B - Gijon B Gijon B 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
14/11 Atletico GO - Macae Macae 0 : 1/2 3-4
13/11 Liberia - Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1 : 0 0-1 draw
12/11 Bolivia - Venezuela Bolivia 0 : 1/2 4-2
11/11 Aldershot - Lincoln City Lincoln City 0 : 0 1-2
10/11 Woking - Braintree Braintree 0 : 1/2 1-1
09/11 St. Pauli - Dusseldorf Dusseldorf 0 : 1/4 4-0 Lose
08/11 Sampdoria - Fiorentina Fiorentina 1/2 : 0 0-2
07/11 Nautico - Parana Nautico 0 : 3/4 2-0
06/11 Jong Ajax - Maastricht Maastricht 1/2 : 0 0-1
05/11 Marseille - Braga Braga 0 : 1/2 1-0 Lose
04/11 Giana Erminio - Pavia  Pavia  1/4 : 0 1-2
03/11 Benfica - Galatasaray Benfica 0 : 3/4 2-1
02/11 Aarhus - Sonderjyske Sonderjyske 0 : 1/4 0-0
01/11 Boavista - Maritimo Maritimo 0 : 0 0-1
31/10 Excelsior - Vitesse Vitesse 3/4 : 0 0-3
30/10 Rennes - Paris SG Paris SG 3/4 : 0 0-1
29/10 Kortrijk - Anderlecht Kortrijk 1/2 : 0 1-1
28/10 Whitby - Blyth Blyth 1/2 : 0 0-2
27/10 Inverness - Ross County Ross County 0 : 0 1-2
26/10 Randers FC - Odense Odense 0 : 3/4 1-1
25/10 Vasco - Gremio Gremio 0 : 0 0-0 draw
24/10 Ingolstadt - Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0 : 0 0-1
23/10 Neustadt - Liefering Liefering 3/4 : 0 1-0 Lose
22/10 Lazio - Rosenborg Lazio 0 : 1 1/4 3-1
21/10 Paris SG - Real Madrid Real Madrid 0 : 1/4 0-0
20/10 Falkirk - Hibernian Hibernian 1/2 : 0 0-1
19/10 Elfsborg - Norrkoping Elfsborg 0 : 1/4 3-2
18/10 Santos - Goias Goias 0 : 1 3-1 Lose
17/10 Reims - Caen Caen 0 : 0 0-1
16/10 Dundalk - Galway Galway 0 : 1 3/4 0-0
15/10 Zaragoza - Llagostera Llagostera 0 : 3/4 1-2
14/10 Barakaldo - Huracan Barakaldo 0 : 1/2 1-0
13/10 Lithuania U21 - Serbia U21 Serbia U21 2 : 0 0-2 draw
12/10 Russia - Montenegro Russia 0 : 1 1/4 2-0
11/10 Oliveirense - Freamunde Freamunde- 0 : 0 0-0
10/10 Mansfield - Newport Mansfield 0 : 1/2 3-0
09/10 Slovakia - Belarus Slovakia 0 : 3/4 0-1 Lose
08/10 Qatar - China Qatar 0 : 1/4 1-0
07/10 Deinze - KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0 : 1/4 1-2
06/10 Welling - Bromley Bromley 0 : 0 1-2
05/10 Duisburg - Paderborn Paderborn 1/4 : 0 1-0 Lose
04/10 Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0 : 0 0-0 draw
03/10 Olhanense - FC Porto B FC Porto B 1/4 : 0 0-2
02/10 Atvidabergs - Hammarby Hammarby 1/4 : 0 0-3
01/10 Liverpool - Sion Sion 0 : 1 1-1
30/09 Vendsyssel FF - Horsens Horsens 0 : 1/4 1-1
29/09 BATE - AS Roma BATE 1/2 : 0 3-2
28/09 Novara - Como Como 0 : 1/2 0-2
27/09 Defensor Sp. - Villa Teresa Defensor Sp. 0 : 1 1-1 Lose
26/09 Nautico - ABC Nautico 0 : 1/2 3-0
25/09 ASA Targu Mures - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0 : 1/4 0-0
24/09 Mikkeli - PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 3/4 : 0 0-4
23/09 Young Boys - Basel Young Boys 1/4 : 0 4-3
22/09 Cesena - Modena Cesena 0 : 1/4 2-0
21/09 Mariehamn - Inter Turku Inter Turku 0 : 1/4 0-2
20/09 Duisburg - FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0 : 0 0-1
19/09 Ferreira - Rio Ave Rio Ave 0 : 1/4 0-3
18/09 Grimsby - Tranmere Tranmere 0 : 3/4 1-1
17/09 Sion - Rubin Kazan Sion 0 : 1/4 2-1
16/09 AS Roma - Barcelona Barcelona 3/4 : 0 1-1 Lose
15/09 Brackley - Lowestoft Lowestoft 0 : 1/4 2-2
14/09 Brest - Lens Brest 0 : 1/2 2-1
13/09 ACS Poli Timisoara - Steaua Bucuresti ACS Poli Timisoara 3/4 : 0 1-0
12/09 Palmeiras - Figueirense Figueirense 0 : 1 1/4 2-0 Lose
11/09 Reading - Ipswich Reading 0 : 1/4 5-1
10/09 Acharnaikos - Trikala FC Acharnaikos 0 : 1/4 1-0
09/09 Leganes - Tenerife Leganes 0 : 1/2 2-0
08/09 B.93 - Naesby Naesby 0 : 1/2 0-1
07/09 Albania - Portugal Portugal 1/2 : 0 0-2
06/09 Gremio - Goias Gremio 0 : 3/4 2-1
05/09 Switzerland - Slovenia Switzerland 0 : 3/4 3-2
04/09 Boulogne - Chateauroux Boulogne 0 : 1/2 1-3 Lose
03/09 Carpi - Shakhtar Carpi 0 : 1/2 2-1
02/09 TP-47 - YPA YPA 3/4 : 0 0-1
01/09 Boa - Parana Parana 0 : 1/4 1-2

 

]Past result

310925

 




2010© SOCCERTIPSTERPICKS.COM. All Right Reserved.