Tipster Pick Logo
Tipster Pick Logo

Welcome to experience Soccer Tipster Picks

Soccer Tipster Picks brings you super exclusive Soccer Tips pick by tipster. Only the very best of soccer tips information are carefully selected, screened and analysed to ensure extreme high winning consistency throughout each and every soccer season. Your soccer bets are safe and sound with Soccer Tipster Picks , as our soccer tips are simply the best in the industry today.

Never ever has such highly classified information are available to the general public through the Internet.Our men on the ground covers major European leagues (English Premier League, English League Championships, English FA Cup, English Carling Cup, Italian Serie A, Spanish Primera Liga, German Bundesliga, France Ligue One, Holland Eredivisie, Scottish Premier League, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Cup) and other lesser known leagues and cup competitions with significant betting value.

Today Soccer Soccer Tipster Picks Selections

Date Games Selection A/H Score Verdict
24/08 Hidden - Hidden        
23/08 Monaco - Villarreal Monaco 0 : 0 1-0
22/08 Orgryte - Ljungskile Orgryte 0 : 1/2 3-1
21/08 Jaro - Jazz Pori Jazz Pori 0 : 1 1/4 2-0 Lose
20/08 Cambridge Utd - Carlisle Carlisle 0 : 0 2-2 draw
19/08 Galway - Bray Bray 0 : 1/2 0-2
18/08 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0 : 1 2-1 draw
17/08 Stutt. Kickers - Kaiserslautern II Stutt. Kickers 0 : 1/2 2-2 Lose
16/08 Preston - Derby Derby 1/4 : 0 0-1
15/08 Estoril - Feirense Feirense 0 : 1/2 0-2
14/08 Nice - Rennes Nice 0 : 1/4 1-0
13/08 Leyton Orient - Newport Leyton Orient 0 : 3/4 0-1 Lose
12/08 Brighton - Nottingham Brighton 0 : 3/4 3-0
11/08 Atl. Venezuela - Mineros Atl. Venezuela 0 : 3/4 2-1
10/08 Norderstedt - ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 0 : 0 1-2
09/08 Hayes & Yeading - Hitchin Hayes & Yeading 0 : 1/4 2-0
08/08 Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks  Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1/2 1-3 Lose
07/08 CFC Hertha - TB Berlin TB Berlin 1 1/4 : 0 0-3
06/08 Strasbourg - Amiens Strasbourg 0 : 1/2 1-0
05/08 Amstetten - Mannsdorf Amstetten 0 : 1/4 2-0
04/08 Sao Paulo - Atletico-MG Atletico-MG 0 : 1/4 1-2
03/08 Jeonbuk - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 0 : 3/4 1-1
02/08 Dinamo Tbilisi - D. Zagreb D. Zagreb 1/4 : 0 0-1
01/08 Rubin Kazan - Amkar Rubin Kazan 0 : 3/4 0-0 Lose
31/07 Hudiksvalls - Stromsbergs Hudiksvalls 0 :1 1/2 4-0
30/07 Wehen - Aalen Aalen 0 : 1/2 1-2
29/07 BATE - Brest BATE 0 : 1 3/4 2-0
28/07 Vejle - Roskilde Vejle 1/4 : 0 0-0
27/07 Saratov - Luch Energiya Luch Energiya 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
26/07 Motherwell - East Stirlingshire Motherwell 0 : 2 1/2 3-0
25/07 Saba Qom - Sanat Naft Sanat Naft 0 : 1/2 0-0
24/07 Chapecoense-SC - Botafogo RJ Chapecoense-SC 0 : 1/2 2-1
23/07 Syrianska - Frej Syrianska 0 : 1/2 2-2 Lose
22/07 Criciuma - Parana Criciuma 0 : 1/2 3-2
21/07 Juan Aurich - Union Comercio Juan Aurich 0 : 3/4 1-1 Lose
20/07 Suwon City - Pohang Suwon City 1/4 : 0 1-0
19/07 Sittard - Fleetwood Town Sittard 1/4 : 0 0-0
18/07 Geylang - Home Utd Home Utd 0 : 1/4 0-5
17/07 Hiroshima - Yokohama M. Yokohama M. 0 : 1/4 2-2
16/07 Carlstad - Vasteras SK Vasteras SK 3/4 : 0 1-2
15/07  El Ismaily - El Masry El Masry 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
14/07 Genk - Buducnost Buducnost 0 : 2 1/4 2-0
13/07 VPS - PK-35 Vantaa VPS 0 : 1/2 2-1
12/07 Atletico GO - Londrina Londrina 0 : 3/4 1-2
11/07 Oddevold - Norrby Norrby 0 : 1/2 2-3
10/07 Kalmar - AIK AIK 0 : 0 1-1 draw
09/07 Jazz Pori - AC Oulu AC Oulu 3/4 : 0 2-2 Lose
08/07 A. Salzburg - Union Gurten A. Salzburg 1 : 0 2-1
07/07 Cliftonville - Differdange Cliftonville 1/4 : 0 2-0
06/07 Infonet - Hearts Hearts 1/4 : 0 2-4
05/07 Fredrikstad - Sandnes Sandnes 0 : 0 0-0 draw
04/07 Cumbernauld Colts - Dumbarton Dumbarton 1 3/4 : 0 0-3
03/07 Raufoss - Mjondalen Mjondalen 1/2 : 0 1-0 Lose
02/07 Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo Cesar Vallejo 0 : 3/4 3-1
01/07 Lillestrom - Tromso Lillestrom 0 : 1/2 2-4
30/06 Din. Minsk - Spartaks Spartaks 0 : 1 2-1 draw
29/06 Jeju Utd - Suwon City Suwon City 0 : 1 0-0
28/06 Bahia - Oeste Oeste 0 : 1 1/4 2-0 Lose
27/06 Atletico GO - Criciuma Atletico GO 0 : 1/2 1-0
26/06 Seongnam - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 0 : 1/4 0-1
25/06 Parana - Joinville Parana 0 : 1/2 1-0
24/06 Vikingur Reykjavik - Olafsvik Vikingur Reykjavik 0 : 3/4 2-0
23/06 Stjarnan - Vestmannaeyjar Stjarnan 0 : 3/4 1-0
22/06 Fluminense - Santos Santos 0 : 0 2-4
21/06 Croatia - Spain Spain 1/2 : 0 2-1 Lose
20/06 Russia - Wales Wales 0 : 1/4 0-3
19/06 Trollhattan - Hollvikens Hollvikens 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
18/06 SJK - HJK HJK 0 : 0 2-3
17/06 Italy - Sweden Italy 0 : 1/2 1-0
16/06 Varnamo - AFC United AFC United 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
15/06 Osasuna - Girona Girona 0 : 1/4 2-1 Lose
14/06 Criciuma - Bahia Bahia 0 : 1/4 3-2 Lose
13/06 Ireland - Sweden Ireland 1/4 : 0 1-1
12/06 Brazil - Peru Brazil 0 : 1 0-1 Lose
11/06 Colombia - Costa Ricaden Colombia 0 : 3/4 2-3 Lose
10/06 Sampaio Correa - Criciuma Criciuma 0 : 0 1-0 Lose
09/06 HIFK - PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 0 : 1/4 1-1
08/06 Roasso Kumamoto - Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 1/4 5-2 Lose
07/06 Paysandu PA - Nautico Nautico 0 : 1/4 1-3
06/06 Central Cordoba - Almagro Almagro 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
05/06 Team TG FF - Enskede Enskede 0 : 1/4 1-1
04/06 Ath Bilbao B - Tenerife Tenerife 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
03/06 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 3/4 : 0 3-0 Lose
02/06 Tosu - Kobe Kobe 0 : 0 0-0 draw
01/06 Figueirense - Sao Paulo Sao Paulo 0 : 0 1-0 Lose
31/05 Sampaio Correa - Bragantino Bragantino 0 : 1/4 0-0
30/05 Fylkir - Fjolnir Fjolnir 0 : 0 2-2 draw
29/05 Trelleborgs - GAIS GAIS 0 : 0 1-1 draw
28/05 Fredrikstad - Hodd Hodd 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
27/05 Sedan - Chateauroux Chateauroux 0 : 0 0-3
26/05 CSMS Iasi - Botosani Botosani 0 : 1/4 1-1
25/05 Thun - Young Boys Young Boys 1/4 : 0 0-3
24/05 Oeste - CRB CRB 0 : 1/4 2-1 Lose
23/05 IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby IFK Gothenburg 0 : 3/4 2-1
22/05 Lugo - Athletic Bilbao B Lugo 0 : 1/2 2-0
21/05 Parana - Bahia Bahia 0 : 0 0-0 draw
20/05 Ternana - Brescia Brescia 0 : 1/4 3-2 Lose
19/05 Balikesirspor - Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0 : 1/4 0-0
18/05 Unterhaching - Buchbach Unterhaching 0 : 1/2 2-0
17/05 FC Tokyo - Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 0 : 0 2-1 Lose
16/05 Koge - Helsingor Helsingor 0 : 1/4 0-1
15/05 Udinese - Carpi Carpi 0 : 1/4 1-2
14/05 Penafiel - Famalicao Famalicao 0 : 1/4 1-1
13/05 Joenkoepings Soedra - Helsingborg Helsingborg 0 : 1/4 1-1
12/05 Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesund Sarpsborg 08 0 : 1/2 1-0
11/05 AC Horsens - Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub 0 : 1/4 0-1
10/05 Kaiserslautern II - Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1/2 : 0 1-1 Lose
09/05 Inter -IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0 : 1/4 0-2
08/05 Arminia Bielefeld - Union Berlin Union Berlin 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
07/05 Vicenza -Entella Entella 0 : 1/4 2-1 Lose
06/05 Frejus Saint Raphael - Colmar   Colmar   0 : 1/4 1-1
05/05 Rovaniemi - Lahti Lahti 0 : 1/2 0-0
03/05 Clyde - Elgin City Elgin City 0 : 1/4 3-1 Lose
02/05 Maastricht - Volendam Volendam 0 : 1/4 2-1 Lose
01/05 Empoli - Bologna Bologna 0 : 1/4 0-0
30/04 Shrewsbury - Peterborough Peterborough 0 : 1/4 3-4
29/04 Bursaspor - Galatasaray Galatasaray 0 : 0 - draw
28/04 Juventude - Tocantinopolis Juventude 0 : 1 1/2 2-0
27/04 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo Berliner AK 07 0 : 1 3-0
26/04 Ceara - Resende Ceara 0 : 1 1/4 1-1 Lose
25/04 Kaiserslautern - RB Leipzig Kaiserslautern 1/2 : 0 1-1
24/04 Aue - Chemnitzer Aue 0 : 1/2 2-0
23/04 Doncaster - Coventry Coventry 0 : 1/4 2-0 Lose
22/04 Sittard - G.A. Eagles Sittard 1 1/4 : 0 0-1
21/04 Osijek - Belupo Belupo 0 : 1/4 0-0
20/04 Hibernian - Rangers Hibernian 1/4 : 0 3-2
19/04 Djurgarden - Hammarby Hammarby 0 : 1/4 1-3
18/04 HJK - SJK HJK 0 : 3/4 2-1
17/04 Ponferradina - Almeria Almeria 0 : 1/4 1-3
16/04 Mansfield - Notts County Notts County 0 : 1/4 5-0 Lose
15/04 Levante - Espanyol Espanyol 0 : 1/4 2-1 Lose
14/04 KuPS - PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 0 : 1/4 2-3
13/04 Academico Viseu - Sporting B Sporting B 0 : 1/4 1-2
12/04 Notts County - Hartlepool Hartlepool 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
11/04 Brescia - Perugia Perugia 0 : 1/4 2-2
10/04 Roskilde - Naestved Naestved 0 : 1/4 3-2 Lose
09/04 Peterborough - Rochdale Rochdale 0 : 1/4 1-2
08/04 Wehen - Magdeburg Magdeburg 0 : 1/4 0-0
07/04 Dortmund - Liverpool Liverpool 0 : 3/4 1-1
06/04 Frome - Chesham Frome 0 : 0 1-1 draw
05/04 Cerro Porteno - Sp. Luqueno Sp. Luqueno 0 : 3/4 2-1 Lose
04/04 Zamalek - El Ismaily El Ismaily 0 : 3/4 0-1
03/04 Kaiserslautern - Sandhausen Kaiserslautern 0 : 3/4 2-0
02/04 Altach - Austria Vienna Altach 1/4 : 0 2-0
01/04 Epinal - Orleans Epinal 1/4 : 0 1-1
31/03 Cerro Porteno - River Plate Cerro Porteno 0 : 1 1/4 4-0
30/03 Munich 1860 II - Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 0 : 3/4 1-1
29/03 Paraguay - Brazil Paraguay 1/4 : 0 2-2
28/03 France U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 FYR Macedonia U2 0 : 1 3/4 1-1
27/03 Llagostera - Alcorcon Llagostera 1/4 : 0 4-0
26/03 Ternana - Pescara Pescara 0 : 0 1-0 Lose
25/03 Wycombe - Mansfield Wycombe 0 : 1/4 1-0
24/03 Florian - Vorwarts Steyr Florian 0 : 1/2 2-1
23/03 Neckarelz - FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1/4 : 0 2-3
22/03 Whitehawk - Hemel Hemel 0 : 1/4 0-1
21/03 CFR Cluj - Petrolul Petrolul 0 : 1 0-0
20/03 AC Milan - Lazio Lazio 0 : 1/2 1-1
19/03 Fylde - Nuneaton Fylde 0 : 3/4 2-2 Lose
18/03 Parndorf - Ebreichsdorf Parndorf 0 : 1/4 3-0
17/03 Lazio - Sparta Prague Lazio 0 : 3/4 0-3 Lose
16/03 Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb D. Zagreb 1/4 : 0 0-2
15/03 Piracicaba - Santos Santos 3/4 : 0 0-1
14/03 Sligo Rovers - Galway Galway 0 : 0 1-1 draw
13/03 Vasco - Bangu Vasco 0 : 1 1/4 2-0
12/03 Portuguesa RJ - Bonsucesso Bonsucesso 0 : 1/2 1-0 Lose
11/03 Metz - AC Ajaccio Metz 0 : 1/4 3-2
10/03 Coruripe - CRB CRB 1/4 : 0 1-3
09/03 Chelsea - Paris SG Paris SG 0 : 0 1-2
08/03 Wolves - Bristol City Wolves 0 : 0 2-1
07/03 Asteras Tripolis - AEK AEK 1/4 : 0 0-0 Lose
06/03 Hamburger SV - Hertha Berlin Hamburger SV 0 : 0 2-0
05/03 Ritzing - Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf 0 : 1/2 1-1
04/03 Nimes - Bourg Peronnas Nimes 0 : 1/2 1-1 Lose
03/03 AEK - Atromitos   0 : 1   Postpone
02/03 Schalke - Hamburger SV Schalke 0 : 1/2 3-2
01/03 Northampton - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0 : 1/4 1-1
29/02 Guimaraes - Sporting Guimaraes 3/4 : 0 0-0
28/02 Moreirense - Tondela Tondela 0 : 1/2 1-2
27/02 Plymouth - Notts County Plymouth 0 : 1/2 1-0
26/02 Nice - Bastia Nice 0 : 1/2 0-2 Lose
25/02 Tottenham - Fiorentina Tottenham 0 : 1/2 3-0
24/02 Hibernian - Morton Morton 0 : 1 1/2 0-3
23/02 Leeds - Fulham Leeds 0 : 0 1-1 draw
22/02 Napoli - AC Milan AC Milan 0 : 1 1-1
21/02 Lille - Lyon Lille 0 : 0 1-0
20/02 Virton - Antwerp Antwerp 3/4 : 0 1-2
19/02 Epinal - CA Bastia CA Bastia 0 : 0 1-1 draw
18/02 Marseille - Ath Bilbao Ath Bilbao 1/4 : 0 0-1
17/02 Penafiel - FC Porto B FC Porto B 1/4 : 0 1-1 Lose
16/02 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 : 0 0-2
15/02 Nurnberg - Bochum Bochum 0 : 1/4 1-1
14/02 Nijmegen - PSV PSV 1 : 0 0-3
13/02 Gimnastic - Elche Gimnastic 0 : 1/2 1-0
12/02 Antwerp - Seraing Utd Seraing Utd 0 :1 1/2 0-1
11/02 Botafogo SP - Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo 0 : 1/4 1-1
10/02 Valencia - Barcelona  Valencia 3/4 : 0 1-1
09/02 Amedspor - Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1 1/4 : 0 3-3 Lose
08/02 Estudiantes L.P. - Lanus Lanus 0 : 1/4 0-1
07/02 Ferreira - Boavista Boavista 0 : 1/4 0-1
06/02 St. Mirren - Queen of South St. Mirren 0 : 1/4 1-0
05/02 Adanaspor AS - Giresunspor Giresunspor 0 : 0 1-0 Lose
04/02 Fleetwood Town - Barnsley Barnsley 0 : 0 1-1 draw
03/02 Sampdoria - Torino Sampdoria 1/4 : 0 2-2
02/02 Niort - Nancy Niort 1/4 : 0 0-0
01/02 Stourbridge - Marine Stourbridge 0 : 1 2-0
31/01 Viktoria Koln - Kray Kray 0 : 2 2-2
30/01 Oliveirense - Benfica B Benfica B 0 : 0 1-2
29/01 Valenciennes - Red Star Valenciennes 1/4 : 0 0-0
28/01 Raja Casablanca - Misr Elmaqasah Raja Casablanca 0 : 0 1-0
27/01 Vitesse - Zwolle Vitesse 0 : 1 1-1 Lose
26/01 Shrewsbury - Oldham Oldham 0 : 1/4 0-1
25/01 Livorno - Como Como 0 : 1/4 1-1
24/01 Braga - Rio Ave Braga 0 : 1 5-1
23/01 Ingolstadt - Mainz Ingolstadt 0 : 1/4 1-0
22/01 Salernitana - Brescia Salernitana 0 : 1/4 3-0
20/01 Boulogne - Lorient Lorient 0 : 0 1-1 draw
19/01 Napoli - Inter Napoli 0 : 3/4 0-2 Lose
18/01 Den Bosch - Volendam Volendam 0 : 0 0-0 draw
17/01 Aves - Feirense Aves 0 : 1/4 1-0
16/01 Levadiakos - Iraklis Levadiakos 0 : 1/4 1-1 Lose
15/01 Spezia - Bari Bari 0 : 1/4 0-0
14/01 Eskisehirspor - Tepecik Tepecik 0 : 3/4 2-2
13/01  H. Raanana - Hak. Ramat Gan  H. Raanana 0 : 1 3/4 3-0
12/01  Ross County - Dunfermline  Ross County 0 : 3/4 1-0
11/01 Freamunde - Atletico CP Atletico CP 0 : 3/4 0-0
10/01 Marseille - Guingamp Guingamp 0 : 3/4 0-0
09/01 Bury - Bradford Bury 1/4 : 0 0-0
08/01 Paris SG - Bastia Bastia 0 : 2 1/4 2-0
06/01 Arouca - Estoril Estoril 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
03/01 Santa Clara - Olhanense Santa Clara 0 : 1/2 1-0
02/01 Maidstone - Margate Maidstone 0 : 1/4 2-1
01/01 Coleraine - Ballinamallard Ballinamallard 0 : 1 1/4 1-0
28/12 Sheffield Utd - Bradford Sheffield Utd 0 : 1/4 3-1
27/12 Besiktas - Konyaspor Besiktas 0 : 1 1/4 4-0
26/12 Stirling - East Fife Stirling 0 : 1/2 1-3 Lose
23/12 Spezia - Como Como 0 : 3/4 1-1
22/12 Mersin - Rizespor Mersin 1/2 : 0 2-2
21/12 Ankaragucu - Tuzlaspor Ankaragucu 0 : 3/4 2-0
20/12 Torino - Udinese Torino 0 : 3/4 0-1 Lose
19/12 Stevenage - Accrington Stevenage 1/4 : 0 1-1
18/12 Laval - Nimes Laval 0 : 1/4 3-2
16/12 Hull City - Reading Hull City 0 : 1/2 2-1
15/12 U. Madeira - Benfica U. Madeira 1 1/4 : 0 0-0
13/12 Tottenham - Newcastle Utd Tottenham 0 : 1 1/2 1-2 Lose
12/12 Hajduk Split - RNK Split RNK Split 0 : 3/4 0-0
11/12 Consolat - Orleans Consolat 0 : 0 1-1 draw
10/12 Cittadella - Bassano Cittadella 0 : 1/4 2-1
09/12 Chelsea - FC Porto Chelsea 0 : 1/4 2-0
08/12 Gateshead - Southport Southport 0 : 1/4 0-1
07/12 Grimsby - Shrewsbury Shrewsbury 0 : 1/4 0-0
06/12 Verona - Empoli Empoli 0 : 0 0-1
05/12 Zurich - Sion Sion 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
04/12 Lazio - Juventus Juventus 1/4 : 0 0-2
03/12 San Luis - Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 : 3/4 1-2
02/12  St. Liege - St. Truiden  St. Liege 0 : 1 1/2 2-0
01/12 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Bristol Rovers 0 : 1/4 3-0
30/11 Bolton - Brentford Bolton 0 : 0 1-1 draw
29/11 Tenerife - Girona Girona 0 : 1/4 1-1
28/11 Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 0 : 1/4 0-0
27/11 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Piast Gliwice 0 : 3/4 3-0
26/11 Lazio - Dnipro Lazio 0 : 3/4 3-1
25/11 Juventus - Manchester City Manchester City 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
24/11 Yeovil - Wycombe Wycombe 1/2 : 0 0-1
23/11 Cagliari - Ascoli Cagliari 0 : 1 1/2 3-0
22/11 Granada CF - Ath Bilbao Ath Bilbao 1/2 : 0 2-0 Lose
21/11 Partick - Inverness Partick 0 : 1/4 2-1
20/11 Middlesbrough - QPR Middlesbrough 0 : 3/4 1-0
17/11 England - France England 0 : 0 2-0
15/11 Celta Vigo B - Gijon B Gijon B 0 : 1/4 1-0 Lose
14/11 Atletico GO - Macae Macae 0 : 1/2 3-4
13/11 Liberia - Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1 : 0 0-1 draw
12/11 Bolivia - Venezuela Bolivia 0 : 1/2 4-2
11/11 Aldershot - Lincoln City Lincoln City 0 : 0 1-2
10/11 Woking - Braintree Braintree 0 : 1/2 1-1
09/11 St. Pauli - Dusseldorf Dusseldorf 0 : 1/4 4-0 Lose
08/11 Sampdoria - Fiorentina Fiorentina 1/2 : 0 0-2
07/11 Nautico - Parana Nautico 0 : 3/4 2-0
06/11 Jong Ajax - Maastricht Maastricht 1/2 : 0 0-1
05/11 Marseille - Braga Braga 0 : 1/2 1-0 Lose
04/11 Giana Erminio - Pavia  Pavia  1/4 : 0 1-2
03/11 Benfica - Galatasaray Benfica 0 : 3/4 2-1
02/11 Aarhus - Sonderjyske Sonderjyske 0 : 1/4 0-0
01/11 Boavista - Maritimo Maritimo 0 : 0 0-1
31/10 Excelsior - Vitesse Vitesse 3/4 : 0 0-3
30/10 Rennes - Paris SG Paris SG 3/4 : 0 0-1
29/10 Kortrijk - Anderlecht Kortrijk 1/2 : 0 1-1
28/10 Whitby - Blyth Blyth 1/2 : 0 0-2
27/10 Inverness - Ross County Ross County 0 : 0 1-2
26/10 Randers FC - Odense Odense 0 : 3/4 1-1
25/10 Vasco - Gremio Gremio 0 : 0 0-0 draw
24/10 Ingolstadt - Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0 : 0 0-1
23/10 Neustadt - Liefering Liefering 3/4 : 0 1-0 Lose
22/10 Lazio - Rosenborg Lazio 0 : 1 1/4 3-1
21/10 Paris SG - Real Madrid Real Madrid 0 : 1/4 0-0
20/10 Falkirk - Hibernian Hibernian 1/2 : 0 0-1
19/10 Elfsborg - Norrkoping Elfsborg 0 : 1/4 3-2
18/10 Santos - Goias Goias 0 : 1 3-1 Lose
17/10 Reims - Caen Caen 0 : 0 0-1
16/10 Dundalk - Galway Galway 0 : 1 3/4 0-0
15/10 Zaragoza - Llagostera Llagostera 0 : 3/4 1-2
14/10 Barakaldo - Huracan Barakaldo 0 : 1/2 1-0
13/10 Lithuania U21 - Serbia U21 Serbia U21 2 : 0 0-2 draw
12/10 Russia - Montenegro Russia 0 : 1 1/4 2-0
11/10 Oliveirense - Freamunde Freamunde- 0 : 0 0-0
10/10 Mansfield - Newport Mansfield 0 : 1/2 3-0
09/10 Slovakia - Belarus Slovakia 0 : 3/4 0-1 Lose
08/10 Qatar - China Qatar 0 : 1/4 1-0
07/10 Deinze - KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0 : 1/4 1-2
06/10 Welling - Bromley Bromley 0 : 0 1-2
05/10 Duisburg - Paderborn Paderborn 1/4 : 0 1-0 Lose
04/10 Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0 : 0 0-0 draw
03/10 Olhanense - FC Porto B FC Porto B 1/4 : 0 0-2
02/10 Atvidabergs - Hammarby Hammarby 1/4 : 0 0-3
01/10 Liverpool - Sion Sion 0 : 1 1-1
30/09 Vendsyssel FF - Horsens Horsens 0 : 1/4 1-1
29/09 BATE - AS Roma BATE 1/2 : 0 3-2
28/09 Novara - Como Como 0 : 1/2 0-2
27/09 Defensor Sp. - Villa Teresa Defensor Sp. 0 : 1 1-1 Lose
26/09 Nautico - ABC Nautico 0 : 1/2 3-0
25/09 ASA Targu Mures - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0 : 1/4 0-0
24/09 Mikkeli - PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 3/4 : 0 0-4
23/09 Young Boys - Basel Young Boys 1/4 : 0 4-3
22/09 Cesena - Modena Cesena 0 : 1/4 2-0
21/09 Mariehamn - Inter Turku Inter Turku 0 : 1/4 0-2
20/09 Duisburg - FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0 : 0 0-1
19/09 Ferreira - Rio Ave Rio Ave 0 : 1/4 0-3
18/09 Grimsby - Tranmere Tranmere 0 : 3/4 1-1
17/09 Sion - Rubin Kazan Sion 0 : 1/4 2-1
16/09 AS Roma - Barcelona Barcelona 3/4 : 0 1-1 Lose
15/09 Brackley - Lowestoft Lowestoft 0 : 1/4 2-2
14/09 Brest - Lens Brest 0 : 1/2 2-1
13/09 ACS Poli Timisoara - Steaua Bucuresti ACS Poli Timisoara 3/4 : 0 1-0
12/09 Palmeiras - Figueirense Figueirense 0 : 1 1/4 2-0 Lose
11/09 Reading - Ipswich Reading 0 : 1/4 5-1
10/09 Acharnaikos - Trikala FC Acharnaikos 0 : 1/4 1-0
09/09 Leganes - Tenerife Leganes 0 : 1/2 2-0
08/09 B.93 - Naesby Naesby 0 : 1/2 0-1
07/09 Albania - Portugal Portugal 1/2 : 0 0-2
06/09 Gremio - Goias Gremio 0 : 3/4 2-1
05/09 Switzerland - Slovenia Switzerland 0 : 3/4 3-2
04/09 Boulogne - Chateauroux Boulogne 0 : 1/2 1-3 Lose
03/09 Carpi - Shakhtar Carpi 0 : 1/2 2-1
02/09 TP-47 - YPA YPA 3/4 : 0 0-1
01/09 Boa - Parana Parana 0 : 1/4 1-2

 

]Past result

310925

 




2010© SOCCERTIPSTERPICKS.COM. All Right Reserved.